top button

    Most popular tags
    vastu tips house direction business vastu main door vastu remedies kitchen flat office vastu shastra shop south west home wealth entrance main entrance house direction north facing prosperity

anything with south door entrence for kumba rashi sathabisha nakshtra people ?

+3 votes
1,443 views
posted May 31, 2016 by anonymous

Share this question
Facebook Share Button Twitter Share Button Google+ Share Button LinkedIn Share Button Multiple Social Share Button

2 Answers

+3 votes

In general South door entrance is not good for any rashi or nakshatra.

Locality in your city or town such as Bengaluru, Chennai, etc and your Rashi or nakshatra has a relationship. Depending on your Rashi or nakshatra one locality in your city can be more suitable than the other. Similary. one city can be better for you than the other.

I can advise further if you share your location and city.

answer Jun 3, 2016 by Bhimanand Mishra
0 votes

Thank you sir

answer Jun 6, 2016 by Suresh Kumar