top button

    Most popular tags
    house business direction vastu tips flat main door shop wealth entrance kitchen office south west prosperity north east plot north facing toilet home south facing bedroom

North East east side main entrance

+4 votes
417 views

My home main entrance is North East. East side so I con't constatation my business.

posted May 28, 2016 by anonymous

Share this question
Facebook Share Button Twitter Share Button Google+ Share Button LinkedIn Share Button Multiple Social Share Button

3 Answers

+2 votes

In the second part do you mean that you can not concentrate on your business because you think main entrance of your home is on North East side?

Your entrance direction is totally correct. And it has no impact with concentration on your business.

answer Jun 3, 2016 by Bhimanand Mishra
+1 vote

Your house entrance is perfect in NE East side. Your second part of the question is not very clear about business, can you again write it?

answer May 29, 2016 by Shunu
0 votes
Your house vaasthu energy level only 60 %. Moreover some defects noticed.

Need for correction. Correction can be done without demolition.
Further details pl contact.
S. Rajahgopaal
 Vaasthu & cosmic divine energy consultant
9840249266
answer Nov 18, 2017 by S.rajahgopaal