top button

    Most popular tags
    vastu tips house direction business vastu main door vastu remedies flat kitchen office vastu shastra shop south west home wealth entrance main entrance north facing plot prosperity

Need information about work from home (home office)

0 votes
70 views

hello my name is anindya. i am web developer  i am working from home and my clients are international. i have placed  my working tools on SW  and my computer placed W side and i working whole day through my computer  and my facing is west  is it good for my business,  please help . 

posted Mar 22 by Triple Shark

Share this question
Facebook Share Button Twitter Share Button Google+ Share Button LinkedIn Share Button Multiple Social Share Button

2 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer
Your arrangements is good. But but you need to sit and work facing towards East. It will give you good & positive result.
answer Mar 24 by S.rajahgopaal
0 votes

thanks a lot  S.rajahgopaal sir 

answer Mar 24 by Triple Shark