top button

    Most popular tags
    vastu tips house direction business vastu main door vastu remedies flat kitchen office vastu shastra shop south west home wealth entrance main entrance north facing plot prosperity

My name is raja which facing house suitable for me

–1 vote
92 views
posted Apr 3, 2019 by anonymous

Share this question
Facebook Share Button Twitter Share Button Google+ Share Button LinkedIn Share Button Multiple Social Share Button

2 Answers

+1 vote
First option NORTH
second is EAST
answer Apr 4, 2019 by S.rajahgopaal
+1 vote

as per your name, we prefer you that your house should be  facing towards north or east direction 

for more information visit us on https://www.vastudekho.com/

call us on +91 - 934 136 77 99

answer Apr 8, 2019 by Pt. Munindra Dubey