top button

    Most popular tags
    vastu tips house direction business vastu main door vastu remedies kitchen vastu shastra office shop flat south west home wealth entrance main entrance north facing plot prosperity

Vastu shastra is it related to religion or it is scientific?

0 votes
7 views
posted Nov 28, 2018 by anonymous

Share this question
Facebook Share Button Twitter Share Button Google+ Share Button LinkedIn Share Button Multiple Social Share Button

2 Answers

+1 vote

Vastu Shastra is purely Scientific, based on five Elements which is not related to religion.

answer Nov 28, 2018 by Nageshwar
0 votes
Vassthu is s a science.
answer Nov 29, 2018 by S.rajahgopaal
...