top button

    Most popular tags
    vastu tips house direction business vastu main door flat office shop kitchen wealth home south west entrance north facing plot prosperity bedroom north east main entrance

Which direction should the master bed room be?

0 votes
35 views
posted Nov 28, 2018 by anonymous

Share this question
Facebook Share Button Twitter Share Button Google+ Share Button LinkedIn Share Button Multiple Social Share Button

2 Answers

+1 vote

South West Direction.

answer Nov 28, 2018 by Nageshwar
0 votes
The master bed room should in the SOUTH WEST.
answer Nov 29, 2018 by S.rajahgopaal