top button
    Most popular tags
    vastu tips house direction business flat main door shop office wealth kitchen entrance south west prosperity plot north east vastu north facing home bedroom toilet

Why the houses situated in front of T-junction are bad and why?

0 votes
7 views
posted Nov 28 by anonymous

Share this question
Facebook Share Button Twitter Share Button Google+ Share Button LinkedIn Share Button Multiple Social Share Button

2 Answers

+1 vote

houses situated in front of T-Junction are some good, and some bad it depends of particular directions 

answer Nov 28 by Nageshwar
0 votes
House located on T-junction will have more impact, even though it is. In favorable direction also.

In this case you need to protect the negative energy by installing some suitable energy materials.
answer Nov 29 by S.rajahgopaal