top button

    Most popular tags
    vastu tips house direction business vastu main door flat office shop kitchen wealth home south west entrance north facing plot prosperity main entrance bedroom north east

Can you suggest some vastu tips for stabilizing Relationship with my spouse?

+2 votes
54 views
posted Jul 2, 2018 by anonymous

Share this question
Facebook Share Button Twitter Share Button Google+ Share Button LinkedIn Share Button Multiple Social Share Button

2 Answers

+1 vote
Both of you needs mind & body fitnees. Apart from that pl check your house whether it is as per vasthu.
If you fulfill all the above criteria you can enjoy all sort of benefits.
I suggest you to get personalised vasthu consultation to get clarity.
S. Rajahgopaal
Vaasthu & cosmic divine energy consultant
Ph-011-39585123
Mail -vastu.dekho@gmail.com
answer Jul 2, 2018 by S.rajahgopaal
+1 vote

as per you relationship is not good ,  to get better result  please take personalised  consultation so that we can go in detail & suggest you both ,  to get better result you have to sebd floor plan.

arvind

answer Jul 2, 2018 by Arvind Murthy
...