top button

    Most popular tags
    vastu tips house direction business vastu main door vastu remedies kitchen flat shop vastu shastra office south west home wealth entrance main entrance north facing plot prosperity

Septic tank in the SE

0 votes
85 views

The septic tank on SE position. Is there any vastu dosha ? If so any remedy ?

posted Jun 21, 2018 by anonymous

Share this question
Facebook Share Button Twitter Share Button Google+ Share Button LinkedIn Share Button Multiple Social Share Button

2 Answers

+1 vote
The septic in the SOUTH East is not advisable and it will create health related problems.
Already septic tank in south east you have a solution to correct it without change.
Further details you visit vastudekho.com.

S. Rajahgopaal
Vaasthu & cosmic energy consultant
Vastudekho.com
Ph-011-39585133
answer Jun 22, 2018 by S.rajahgopaal
0 votes

Yes If Septic tank is not kept as per Vastu directions, it brings negativity to your place. Northeast position for a septic tank is not recommended as it brings business loss. it is better to place it in North West.
For more call 011-39585123 OR visit www.vastudekho.com

answer Jun 21, 2018 by Garima Rima