top button

    Most popular tags
    house business direction vastu tips flat main door shop wealth entrance kitchen office south west prosperity north east plot north facing toilet home south facing bedroom

Please Suggest What...

+3 votes
41 views
My DOB Is 17/02/1984, Place of Birth Ajmer (Rajasthan), Time of Birth 6.15 Pm & My Name is Vipul Sacheti. I am a Industrialist working For My Father. Suggest Me What Should I Do To Increase My Business. And What Other Business I Can Do for Myself. And What Will be My Future. Please Tell Me. Thank You
posted Jan 8 by anonymous

Share this question
Facebook Share Button Twitter Share Button Google+ Share Button LinkedIn Share Button Multiple Social Share Button

2 Answers

+1 vote

There are many ways to attract good fortune and get success in Business. The architecture of your place should be Vastu compliant and for this, we need to study the floor plan for your workplace or business place. Please mail us at support@vastudekho.com or call us at 011-39585123

answer Jun 30 by Santosh Santhu
0 votes

Whatever you do you need Good energy. whether it is a person or place. If the energy of the place is good you will get everything.

For more details please contact;

vastudekho.com

s. Rajahgopaal

vaasthu & cosmic divine energy consultant

ph-011-39585123

 

answer Jul 5 by S.rajahgopaal