top button

    Most popular tags
    vastu tips house direction business vastu main door vastu remedies kitchen flat shop vastu shastra office south west home wealth entrance main entrance north facing plot prosperity

Septic tank is below stairs and it is almost in middle part of hose and it's outlet is in west . What is its remedy?

+1 vote
766 views
I have a 3 storey building in which the septic tank is below stairs and the bathroom attach with latrin room is in middle of west direction of my house. Will you please help me by giving me some remedy to prevent vaasthu dosh?
posted Nov 4, 2017 by Rishikesh Kumar

Share this question
Facebook Share Button Twitter Share Button Google+ Share Button LinkedIn Share Button Multiple Social Share Button

3 Answers

+1 vote
Pl mention which direction your stsir case.
The staircase inside or outside.
answer Nov 4, 2017 by S.rajahgopaal
Stairs inside the house and it is ascending towards west.
0 votes
Few points i tell. For detail study will be on chargeable basis.
Staircase on the west side is ok.
Septi tank below stIrcade is not advisable.
More over entire building ground energy & vaasthu energy level is low.
Because of this whoever in this building they may have health related problems.

S.rajahgopaal
9840249266
Vasturajah@yahoo.com
answer Nov 4, 2017 by S.rajahgopaal
0 votes

Dear Friend,

                Greetings of the Day from Siddhivinayak Solutionss!!

                If it is in middle part of house i.e brahmasthana then it is strictly avoidable.

Regards,

Vishnuprasad

8879181919

http://wwwsiddhivinayaksolutionss.plisweb.com/

answer Nov 22, 2017 by Vishnuprasad Mallya