top button

    Most popular tags
    house business direction vastu tips flat main door shop wealth entrance kitchen office south west prosperity north east north facing plot toilet home south facing bedroom

I have a south facing plot area 33 feet width 45 feet length, how should i built it

0 votes
95 views
posted Oct 26, 2017 by Tuhiram

Share this question
Facebook Share Button Twitter Share Button Google+ Share Button LinkedIn Share Button Multiple Social Share Button

3 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

It is a rectangle plot.  first you draw a prepare a plan. based on your requirement.

then you can check with vastu expert to proceed further.

s. rajahgopaal

vaasthu & cosmic energy consultant

9840249266

answer Oct 26, 2017 by S.rajahgopaal
0 votes
How can i send you my plan
answer Oct 27, 2017 by Tuhiram
0 votes
Drawing study and advise will be on chargeable basis. The study will cover including ground energy, vaastu energy etc. If you agree, scan your house plan and send it my mail id -vasturajah@yahoo.com

Mobile no. 984024926y
answer Oct 27, 2017 by S.rajahgopaal