top button

    Most popular tags
    house vastu tips direction business flat main door shop wealth kitchen office entrance south west prosperity plot north east north facing home toilet bedroom south facing

remedies for toilet in southeast and kitchen in northeast and bedroom in northwest

+2 votes
686 views

remedies for toilet in southeast and kitchen in northeast and bedroom in northwest

posted Jul 18, 2017 by anonymous

Share this question
Facebook Share Button Twitter Share Button Google+ Share Button LinkedIn Share Button Multiple Social Share Button
REMEDIES ARE THERE FOR ANY TYPE OF VASTU DEFECT WITHOUT ANY DEMOLITION.

YOU CALL ME FOR FURTHER DETAILS - S.RAJAHGOPAAL, VASTU &COSMIC ENERGY CONSULTANT - 9840249266

3 Answers

+1 vote

Based on your question, your house vaasthu energy level is around 40% only. This is very poor.  Beause of this whatever you try do or initiative will take long time or sometimes it will not taking place properly.

You do defect correction as early as possible.

 

S.Rajahgopaal

Vaasthu & cosmic energy consultant - 9840249266

 

answer Aug 27, 2017 by S.rajahgopaal
0 votes

Answer :

According to Vastu Shashtra the most suitable place for toilet  is South South West and East South East . If your toilet is that place than it is at perfect place. The kitchen's suitable place in South East but in this question the kitchen in North East . North East direction is zone of water so kitchen is not suitable at that place. At first the kitchen should be shift South East . If there is not any option than a scene of greenery stick on the Eastern wall . Stove, Gas cylinder , heater should be keep at South East corner. Slape should be beside eastern wall. Cooks face should be towards North or East. The bedrooms suitable at North North- North East , South and North North West . Your bedroom is at North West so it is suitable place.

answer Aug 23, 2017 by Sri Bhimanand Mishra
0 votes
Yes remdies are there to come from this problem.
Further details pl contact.
S.rajahgopaal
Vaasthu & cosmic energy consultant
9840249266
answer Sep 27, 2017 by S.rajahgopaal
We don't provide professional Vastu advice. We act as a platform of discussion for the users. See additional information.
...