top button

    Most popular tags
    vastu tips house direction business vastu main door vastu remedies kitchen flat vastu shastra office shop south west home wealth entrance main entrance north facing plot prosperity

What is the solution for anti clockwise stairs

+1 vote
3,870 views
posted Aug 21, 2016 by Dhiraj Pradhan

Share this question
Facebook Share Button Twitter Share Button Google+ Share Button LinkedIn Share Button Multiple Social Share Button

3 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

Please see the image for self evaluation of staircase.

answer Aug 23, 2016 by anonymous
+1 vote
In which direction you have a staircase in your house?

Inside the house or outside?

Please answer above for proper answer.
answer Aug 23, 2016 by anonymous
0 votes

If your staircase is in anti-clock wise, you have a solution.  To rectify this suitable energy materials to be instaslled. This energy material will help to reverse the staircase energy from anti-clock wise to clock wise.

I have come across similar type of defects and rectified the same.

 

S.Rajahgopaal

vaasthu & cosmic energy consultant

9840249266

answer Sep 8, 2017 by S.rajahgopaal