top button

    Most popular tags
    vastu tips house direction business vastu main door vastu remedies kitchen flat office vastu shastra shop south west home wealth entrance main entrance house direction north facing prosperity

my toilet on South west side please please suggese me

0 votes
899 views
posted Aug 8, 2016 by anonymous

Share this question
Facebook Share Button Twitter Share Button Google+ Share Button LinkedIn Share Button Multiple Social Share Button

2 Answers

+1 vote
answer Aug 10, 2016 by anonymous
0 votes

The toilet on the south west corner is not good.

The defect can be rectified with energy materials for balancing the energy.

s. rajahgopaal

vaasthu & cosmic energy consultant

9840249266

answer Oct 25, 2017 by S.rajahgopaal