top button

    Most popular tags
    vastu tips house direction business vastu main door vastu remedies kitchen flat office vastu shastra shop south west home wealth entrance main entrance house direction north facing prosperity

How is the Vastu of this flat ?

–2 votes
244 views

posted Aug 5, 2016 by Sunit Sethia

Share this question
Facebook Share Button Twitter Share Button Google+ Share Button LinkedIn Share Button Multiple Social Share Button

4 Answers

+1 vote
This looks good.

SE is kitchen

SW is master bedroom. Sleeping direction need changes. Can some adjustment be made with toilet?

Living area and dining is also fine.

East entrance is also good.
answer Aug 6, 2016 by anonymous
It's a little tough because of internal pipes going through the wall .... Any suggestions for this thing
+1 vote
NE Toilet(beside duct) is the only negative concerned.

remaining all is good..
answer Aug 7, 2016 by Nageshwar
Thank you sir ... For the reply ... Just curious if there can be a remedy for this ... As the direction would not be possible to change
0 votes

The above said flat is average only. The energy level of the house is low.

Vaasthu defects noticed.

Further details pl contact:

S.Rajahgopaal

vaasthu & cosmic energy consultant

9840249266.

mail: vasturajah@yahoo.com

answer Oct 24, 2017 by S.rajahgopaal
–1 vote

This need elaborate study and just like that i can't say.  The consulting charge is Rs. 2000/-.  If you send to my bank ac then i will send entire vaastu report.

 

further details ; S.Rajahgopaal, vaasthu & cosmic energy consultant - 9840249266

answer Aug 18, 2017 by S.rajahgopaal