top button
    Connect to us
      Facebook Login
      Site Registration Why to Join

    Most popular tags
    house direction business flat main door entrance shop office kitchen vastu tips south west north east wealth plot toilet south facing bedroom east facing tips prosperity
Print Preview

North west opening

+1 vote
229 views

I have well built up car service station after 4 monts of opening i had to face an accident at work shop one employee was expired in worksop while washing the car
My opening is nortwest an also now days my business near to windup please help me.

posted Mar 17, 2016 by Sushilkumar Harish Dhawan

Share this question
Facebook Share Button Twitter Share Button Google+ Share Button LinkedIn Share Button Multiple Social Share Button
Dear Sushilkumar,
It would help to review, if you can send a plan of your shop.

4 Answers

+1 vote
Please send the time of birth, place of birth, time of birth and also the sketch of the car service station
answer Jul 4, 2016 by Mahesh Bysani V
0 votes
Birth place DAUND dist. PUNE
BIRTH DATE 7/5/1990
TIME OF BIRTH 9:07 pm
For sketch please send me your mail id i ll attach proper sketched plan of my service station
answer Jul 4, 2016 by Sushilkumar Harish Dhawan
0 votes
@ Sri. Sushil Kumar - Please share the sketch on vastu@vastudekho.com and we will upload it
answer Jul 4, 2016 by Team Vastu
0 votes
Ok sure sir i ll send this image by tomorow
answer Jul 13, 2016 by Sushilkumar Harish Dhawan