top button
    Most popular tags
    house business direction flat main door vastu tips shop entrance wealth kitchen office prosperity south west north east plot north facing toilet south facing bedroom east facing

Hoe can I stop the outflow of money

+1 vote
37 views
posted Jul 3 by anonymous

Share this question
Facebook Share Button Twitter Share Button Google+ Share Button LinkedIn Share Button Multiple Social Share Button

2 Answers

+2 votes

to stop this you need to avoid unnecessary wastage of  water in north west side, for better result take personalised consultation so that we can analyse & advice you.

arvind

answer Jul 3 by Arvind Murthy
+1 vote
There are much other reasons for huge expenditure, uncontrol expenditure. Debts causes etc.  Few points i will give you for ref.
Extension in north west
Wrong pkacement of safety locker, cupboards
Kitchen in the North East
More open space in the south other than North & East.
The height of floor is higher in the North East.
It is advised that you can contact vastudekho to get personalised vasthu consultation so that it helps identify the reason and solution for you.
S. Rajahgopaal
Vaasthu & cosmic divine energy consultant
Ph-011-39585123
answer Jul 3 by S.rajahgopaal
We don't provide professional Vastu advice. We act as a platform of discussion for the users. See additional information.


We don't provide professional Vastu advice. We act as a platform of discussion for the users. See additional information.
...