top button
    Connect to us
      Facebook Login
      Site Registration Why to Join

    Most popular tags
    house business direction flat main door shop entrance wealth office kitchen south west north east vastu tips prosperity plot north facing toilet south facing bedroom east facing
Print Preview

Vaastu For SE Entrance

+1 vote
108 views

Hi,

My flat has a entrance of South East direction. Can you please suggest remedies

posted Apr 17 by anonymous

Share this question
Facebook Share Button Twitter Share Button Google+ Share Button LinkedIn Share Button Multiple Social Share Button

3 Answers

+1 vote
Further to your query, very much care to be taken for SE entrance. Before going for construction you should check with vassthu expert for study. If any problem. Or negativity on south side it will affect health wise i.e. particularly for laddies.
Hence it is necessary to check your plan.
We help you to get more details and how to proceed further.
Further details pl contact
S. Rajahgoppal
Vasthu guru
Vastu compass community
Ph- 011- 39585123
Mail - vastu.dekho@gmail.com
answer Apr 20 by S.rajahgopaal
0 votes
You should check whether door entry is positive or negative.
Further details pl contact vastu community.
S. Rajahgopaal
Vaasthu & cosmic divine energy consultant
answer Apr 17 by S.rajahgopaal
0 votes

There are many health and finance related problems with South East Vastu defects. Check the energy of the door with some vastu expert and there are remedies that can place Om Swastik or Vastu Pyramids. 

But would recommend you to call or mail me with complete info and more details so that I can help you better. call at 011-39585123 or Mail your complete details along with problem at vastu.dekho@gmail.com

answer Apr 19 by Garima Rima