top button
    Connect to us
      Facebook Login
      Site Registration Why to Join

    Most popular tags
    house direction business flat main door entrance shop office kitchen south west vastu tips north east plot wealth south facing toilet bedroom tips east facing south
Print Preview

remedies for toilet in southeast and kitchen in northeast and bedroom in northwest

+2 votes
311 views

remedies for toilet in southeast and kitchen in northeast and bedroom in northwest

posted Jul 18 by anonymous

Share this question
Facebook Share Button Twitter Share Button Google+ Share Button LinkedIn Share Button Multiple Social Share Button
REMEDIES ARE THERE FOR ANY TYPE OF VASTU DEFECT WITHOUT ANY DEMOLITION.

YOU CALL ME FOR FURTHER DETAILS - S.RAJAHGOPAAL, VASTU &COSMIC ENERGY CONSULTANT - 9840249266

3 Answers

+1 vote

Based on your question, your house vaasthu energy level is around 40% only. This is very poor.  Beause of this whatever you try do or initiative will take long time or sometimes it will not taking place properly.

You do defect correction as early as possible.

 

S.Rajahgopaal

Vaasthu & cosmic energy consultant - 9840249266

 

answer Aug 27 by S.rajahgopaal
0 votes

Answer :

According to Vastu Shashtra the most suitable place for toilet  is South South West and East South East . If your toilet is that place than it is at perfect place. The kitchen's suitable place in South East but in this question the kitchen in North East . North East direction is zone of water so kitchen is not suitable at that place. At first the kitchen should be shift South East . If there is not any option than a scene of greenery stick on the Eastern wall . Stove, Gas cylinder , heater should be keep at South East corner. Slape should be beside eastern wall. Cooks face should be towards North or East. The bedrooms suitable at North North- North East , South and North North West . Your bedroom is at North West so it is suitable place.

answer Aug 23 by Sri Bhimanand Mishra
0 votes
Yes remdies are there to come from this problem.
Further details pl contact.
S.rajahgopaal
Vaasthu & cosmic energy consultant
9840249266
answer Sep 27 by S.rajahgopaal
...