top button
    Connect to us
      Facebook Login
      Site Registration Why to Join

    Most popular tags
    house business direction flat main door shop entrance wealth office kitchen south west north east vastu tips prosperity plot north facing toilet south facing bedroom east facing
Print Preview

my toilet on South west side please please suggese me

0 votes
333 views
posted Aug 8, 2016 by anonymous

Share this question
Facebook Share Button Twitter Share Button Google+ Share Button LinkedIn Share Button Multiple Social Share Button

2 Answers

+1 vote
answer Aug 10, 2016 by anonymous
0 votes

The toilet on the south west corner is not good.

The defect can be rectified with energy materials for balancing the energy.

s. rajahgopaal

vaasthu & cosmic energy consultant

9840249266

answer Oct 25, 2017 by S.rajahgopaal